RACE 3rd HEAT
#
Num.
Competitor
1st Rider / 2nd Rider
INTER1
Average
Diff.
Time
1
1
BEST LAPS S.R.L.
SIMONE FAGGIOLI
46.039
168.10
1:51.365
2
3
CZECH NATIONAL TEAM
BENES MILOS
47.254
160.96
4.939
4.939
1:56.304
3
6
OTAKAR KRÁMSKÝ
OTAKAR KRÁMSKÝ
47.672
159.19
6.230
1.291
1:57.595
4
4
VILARIÑO MOTORSPORT
ANDRES VILARIÑO ESNAOLA
48.890
156.75
8.062
1.832
1:59.427
5
7
FAUSTO BORMOLINI
FAUSTO BORMOLINI
48.696
156.38
8.343
0.281
1:59.708
6
9
GUY DEMUTH
GUY DEMUTH
49.732
155.74
8.834
0.491
2:00.199
7
11
FEDERICO LIBER
FEDERICO LIBER
51.528
148.30
14.866
6.032
2:06.231
8
10
TOMMY ROLLINGER
TOMMY ROLLINGER
52.651
147.63
15.435
0.569
2:06.800
9
52
TIAGO REIS
TIAGO REIS
53.345
143.81
18.807
3.372
2:10.172
10
51
PEDRO SALVADOR
PEDRO SALVADOR
54.015
142.78
19.744
0.937
2:11.109
11
180
ESCUDERIA MALLORCA COMPETICIÓN
ANTÓNIO ALARCÓN AGUERO
54.026
142.58
19.929
0.185
2:11.294
12
170
AMP CLASSIC TEAM
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ-FOMBONA
54.149
142.28
20.210
0.281
2:11.575
13
8
BEST LAPS S.R.L.
MAURIZIO PITORRI
54.605
139.54
22.794
2.584
2:14.159
14
181
VILARIÑO MOTORSPORT
ANGELA VILARIÑO FACAL
54.651
139.40
22.929
0.135
2:14.294
15
179
ORBAYU COMPETCION
JONATHAN ALVAREZ ARIAS
54.832
139.38
22.948
0.019
2:14.313
16
29
RAY RACING TEAM
PAULO RAMALHO
54.326
139.26
23.064
0.116
2:14.429
17
178
AMP CLASSIC TEAM
OSCAR PALACIO ARIAS
55.777
138.92
23.386
0.322
2:14.751
18
182
LANGREO MOTOR CLUB
JAIRO PESQUERA COFIÑO
55.593
136.85
25.430
2.044
2:16.795
19
171
AMP CLASSIC TEAM
RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO
55.780
136.35
25.928
0.498
2:17.293
20
54
RAY RACING TEAM
JOÃO FONSECA
55.530
135.69
26.599
0.671
2:17.964
21
55
RAY RACING TEAM
RUI RAMALHO
56.247
135.11
27.190
0.591
2:18.555
22
24
ANTÓNIO NOGUEIRA
ANTÓNIO NOGUEIRA
55.992
133.90
28.439
1.249
2:19.804
23
173
LANGREO MOTOR CLUB
MARCELINO HEVIA
58.155
130.32
32.279
3.840
2:23.644
24
172
MOTOR CLUB ALMENDRALEJO
EDUARDO NORIEGO HERNANDEZ
59.521
129.60
33.080
0.801
2:24.445
25
17
CZECH NATIONAL TEAM
LUKÁS VOJÁCEK
58.394
129.53
33.160
0.080
2:24.525
26
16
CZECH NATIONAL TEAM
DOMINIKA BENESOVA
59.122
129.42
33.283
0.123
2:24.648
27
20
AKK PETAR KLEPAC
TOMISLAV MUHVIC
58.036
129.26
33.454
0.171
2:24.819
28
149
RUI COSTA
RUI COSTA
59.493
129.16
33.567
0.113
2:24.932
29
19
CZECH NATIONAL TEAM
JIRÍ LOS
59.000
128.84
33.931
0.364
2:25.296
30
63
JOAQUIM TEIXEIRA
JOAQUIM TEIXEIRA
59.906
127.63
35.313
1.382
2:26.678
31
146
JOSÉ SILVINO PIRES
JOSÉ SILVINO PIRES
1:00.286
127.01
36.030
0.717
2:27.395
32
174
CLUB MOTOR CIRCUITO DE ALBACETE
FERNANDO NAVARRETE RODRIGO
1:01.244
126.67
36.423
0.393
2:27.788
33
60
VELOSO MOTORSPORT
RUI FILIPE DINIS
1:01.788
125.25
38.096
1.673
2:29.461
34
79
MANUEL PEREIRA
MANUEL PEREIRA
1:00.225
124.88
38.533
0.437
2:29.898
35
25
MARTINE PEREIRA
MARTINE PEREIRA
1:03.027
124.45
39.058
0.525
2:30.423
36
23
AUTO KLUB ZAGREB RACING TEAM
DAMIR MASIC
1:01.294
123.75
39.902
0.844
2:31.267
37
106
LUIS SILVA
LUIS SILVA
1:02.489
123.57
40.134
0.232
2:31.499
38
143
HELDER SILVA
HELDER SILVA
1:03.039
123.25
40.522
0.388
2:31.887
39
64
LUIS NUNES
LUIS NUNES
1:02.199
123.11
40.690
0.168
2:32.055
40
176
PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION
CESAR GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ
1:02.712
121.83
42.291
1.601
2:33.656
41
65
BERNARDO SÁ NOGUEIRA
BERNARDO SÁ NOGUEIRA
1:02.089
121.46
42.760
0.469
2:34.125
42
66
EDGAR REIS
EDGAR REIS
1:04.294
120.64
43.812
1.052
2:35.177
43
70
MANUEL FERREIRA DA SILVA
MANUEL FERREIRA DA SILVA
1:02.881
120.40
44.117
0.305
2:35.482
44
75
CARLOS PIRES
CARLOS PIRES
1:04.405
119.61
45.150
1.033
2:36.515
45
153
PEDRO FINS
PEDRO FINS
1:02.156
119.45
45.358
0.208
2:36.723
46
145
ANÍBAL ROLO
ANÍBAL ROLO
1:03.604
118.52
46.588
1.230
2:37.953
47
81
PAULO SILVA
PAULO SILVA
1:06.395
117.94
47.354
0.766
2:38.719
48
114
AMOB RACING
PEDRO SILVA
1:04.705
117.67
47.723
0.369
2:39.088
49
131
VITOR RAMOS
VITOR RAMOS
1:04.759
117.63
47.778
0.055
2:39.143
50
147
LUIS GOMES
LUIS GOMES
1:04.639
116.30
49.594
1.816
2:40.959
51
72
JOÃO PAULO SILVA
JOÃO PAULO SILVA
1:05.265
115.75
50.361
0.767
2:41.726
52
87
PHILIPPE DANGAUTHIER
PHILIPPE DANGAUTHIER
1:05.931
115.27
51.030
0.669
2:42.395
53
132
FRANCISCO MARRÃO
FRANCISCO MARRÃO
1:06.845
115.20
51.140
0.110
2:42.505
54
61
RICARDO LIMA
RICARDO LIMA
1:06.561
114.10
52.700
1.560
2:44.065
55
93
JORGE MEIRA
JORGE MEIRA
1:07.375
114.08
52.728
0.028
2:44.093
56
101
VALTER SOUSA
VALTER SOUSA
1:08.235
114.04
52.781
0.053
2:44.146
57
151
EURICO SILVA
EURICO SILVA
1:08.474
113.85
53.065
0.284
2:44.430
58
119
LUXEVILE TEAM
EUGÉNIO MONTEZ
1:06.875
113.84
53.078
0.013
2:44.443
59
76
JOÃO OLIVEIRA
JOÃO OLIVEIRA
1:07.766
113.58
53.452
0.374
2:44.817
60
105
CAPELA MORAIS
CAPELA MORAIS
1:09.115
112.78
54.617
1.165
2:45.982
61
82
AMARO SOUSA
AMARO SOUSA
1:07.992
112.58
54.917
0.300
2:46.282
62
140
RUI SETAS
RUI SETAS
1:08.435
112.39
55.196
0.279
2:46.561
63
148
PEDRO GONÇALVES
PEDRO GONÇALVES
1:09.462
111.52
56.496
1.300
2:47.861
64
77
JOÃO CARLOS MENDES
JOÃO CARLOS MENDES
1:09.626
110.63
57.846
1.350
2:49.211
65
74
JOÃO GUIMARÃES
JOÃO GUIMARÃES
1:09.789
110.59
57.907
0.061
2:49.272
66
89
SFR MOTORSPORT
SÉRGIO FREITAS
1:10.410
110.41
58.181
0.274
2:49.546
67
160
VELOSO MOTORSPORT
JORGE LOURES
1:10.677
110.25
58.430
0.249
2:49.795
68
86
PAULO NOGUEIRA
PAULO NOGUEIRA
1:09.642
110.13
58.610
0.180
2:49.975
69
133
MARCO RUIVO
MARCO RUIVO
1:10.564
110.05
58.741
0.131
2:50.106
70
155
JOÃO PEDRO PEIXOTO
JOÃO PEDRO PEIXOTO
1:10.362
109.85
59.045
0.304
2:50.410
71
92
JORGE SOUSA
JORGE SOUSA
1:09.833
109.07
1:00.262
1.217
2:51.627
72
68
LUXEVILE TEAM
RUI XAVIER
1:12.104
108.92
1:00.506
0.244
2:51.871
73
84
CARLOS SOUSA
CARLOS SOUSA
1:10.935
108.66
1:00.914
0.408
2:52.279
74
112
RUI AMORIM
RUI AMORIM
1:13.292
107.26
1:03.162
2.248
2:54.527
75
95
CARLO MONTEIRO & IDEIAS ARITMÉTICAS TEAM
ANTÓNIO QUEIROGA
1:12.918
107.23
1:03.214
0.052
2:54.579
76
150
CARLOS TOSCANO
CARLOS TOSCANO
1:12.365
105.86
1:05.465
2.251
2:56.830
77
116
JOANA BARBOSA
JOANA BARBOSA
1:11.492
105.81
1:05.561
0.096
2:56.926
78
80
PAULO PEREIRA
PAULO PEREIRA
1:11.799
105.37
1:06.296
0.735
2:57.661
79
115
ADRIANA BARBOSA
ADRIANA BARBOSA
1:10.475
104.89
1:07.116
0.820
2:58.481
80
88
RICARDO GOMES
RICARDO GOMES
1:14.647
103.40
1:09.685
2.569
3:01.050
81
67
RUI RALHA
RUI RALHA
1:14.933
103.39
1:09.690
0.005
3:01.055
82
96
CARLO MONTEIRO & IDEIAS ARITMÉTICAS TEAM
CÂNDIDO BARBOSA
1:14.857
102.52
1:11.234
1.544
3:02.599
83
152
LUIS SOUSA
LUIS SOUSA
1:13.397
102.30
1:11.632
0.398
3:02.997
84
154
ARNALDO MARQUES
ARNALDO MARQUES
1:12.187
101.73
1:12.656
1.024
3:04.021
85
110
JALCAR TEAM
RICARDO MOREIRA
1:17.171
101.33
1:13.378
0.722
3:04.743
86
113
IVAN VLASOV
IVAN VLASOV
1:16.148
101.19
1:13.625
0.247
3:04.990
87
71
SÉRGIO MONTEIRO
SÉRGIO MONTEIRO
1:15.323
101.03
1:13.924
0.299
3:05.289
88
158
PEDRO CARVALHO
PEDRO CARVALHO
1:18.541
100.68
1:14.576
0.652
3:05.941
89
108
GILBERTO BRITO
GILBERTO BRITO
1:17.518
100.50
1:14.899
0.323
3:06.264
90
159
MIGUEL PINHEIRO
MIGUEL PINHEIRO
1:23.412
97.94
1:19.780
4.881
3:11.145
91
157
NUNO DIAS
NUNO DIAS
1:20.751
96.90
1:21.822
2.042
3:13.187
92
31
MICHEL PRATLONG
MICHEL PRATLONG
1:16.084
96.72
1:22.178
0.356
3:13.543
93
142
SANTANA SPORT
JORGE RIBEIRO
1:21.011
96.35
1:22.924
0.746
3:14.289
94
118
NUNO CARDOSO
NUNO CARDOSO
1:05.506
95.68
1:24.282
1.358
3:15.647
95
100
CARLO MONTEIRO & IDEIAS ARITMÉTICAS TEAM
RAMIRO BRITO
1:19.433
94.65
1:26.413
2.131
3:17.778
96
90
SOFIA MOUTA
SOFIA MOUTA
1:24.757
92.72
1:30.525
4.112
3:21.890
97
109
RICARDO SOUSA
RICARDO SOUSA
1:28.418
87.79
1:41.866
11.341
3:33.231
98
107
SANDRA FONSECA
SANDRA FONSECA
1:27.110
87.69
1:42.126
0.260
3:33.491
99
91
ARTUR DIAS
ARTUR DIAS
2:00.264
73.14
2:24.567
42.441
4:15.932
100
177
SOTRONDIO RACING MOTOR SPORT
RUBAN IVAN BLANCO
2:24.408
69.37
2:38.492
13.925
4:29.857
101
141
ABEL MARQUES
ABEL MARQUES
2:25.528
51.64
4:11.121
1:32.629
6:02.486
 
78
LUIS SOUSA
LUIS SOUSA
1:05.009
 
 
 
 

Follow us